Direct Contre La Montre

Dames Elites Hommes Elites

 
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomComitHoraire
Derniers Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
13 1Thibaut PINOTFDJ1h08'35''36 02'45''
4 2Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE1h07'10''35 01'20''
38 5Johan LE BONFDJ1h11'51''24 06'01''
3 3Anthony ROUXFDJ1h06'58''39 01'08''
16 6Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h09'05''46 03'15''
10 7Jrmy ROYFDJ1h07'47''01 01'57''
19 20Marc FOURNIERFDJ1h09'30''65 03'40''
32 10Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'43''13 04'53''
1 8Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE1h05'50''80
26 11Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE1h10'10''02 04'20''
12 12Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE1h08'10''76 02'20''
46 26Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 931h12'54''85 07'04''
20 14Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h09'30''95 03'40''
7 13Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE1h07'16''97 01'26''
15 16Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE1h09'02''70 03'12''
31 18Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h10'35''96 04'45''
9 17Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS1h07'45''00 01'55''
36 19Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h11'22''55 05'32''
22 28Lo VINCENTFDJ1h09'33''95 03'43''
8 21Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h07'38''07 01'48''
23 23Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h09'54''81 04'04''
5 22Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE1h07'10''49 01'20''
28 25Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'30''67 04'40''
27 27Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'30''26 04'40''
11 24Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE1h08'07''60 02'17''
41 29Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h12'04''22 06'14''
25 30Jrmy MAISONFDJ1h10'00''43 04'10''
21 32Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h09'31''96 03'41''
33 33Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h10'55''74 05'05''
43 34Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h12'12''09 06'22''
40 35Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION1h12'01''00 06'11''
48 36Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN1h13'05''71 07'15''
56 37Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h14'15''50 08'25''
39 38Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h11'57''72 06'07''
30 40Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 761h10'35''53 04'45''
37 41Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'31''03 05'41''
2 39Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 161h06'17''97 27''
51 44Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE1h13'19''19 07'29''
14 42Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE1h08'55''42 03'05''
24 43Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h09'55''79 04'05''
45 46Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE1h12'53''33 07'03''
6 45Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION1h07'11''65 01'21''
44 48Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h12'13''88 06'23''
17 47Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h09'07''15 03'17''
42 50Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h12'06''76 06'16''
49 52Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE1h13'08''35 07'18''
34 51Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'05''19 05'15''
57 55Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN1h16'27''95 10'37''
35 53Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'19''48 05'29''
52 56Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h13'26''17 07'36''
18 54Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h09'26''10 03'36''
53 57Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON1h13'45''35 07'55''
59 61Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE1h19'25''81 13'35''
50 58Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES1h13'19''04 07'29''
58 60Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE1h16'34''09 10'44''
29 59Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE1h10'33''94 04'43''
55 62Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE1h14'14''72 08'24''
54 63Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE1h13'56''05 08'06''
47 64Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES1h12'58''86 07'08''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
18Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE1h05'50''80
239Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 161h06'17''97 27''
33Anthony ROUXFDJ1h06'58''39 01'08''
42Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE1h07'10''35 01'20''
522Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE1h07'10''49 01'20''
645Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION1h07'11''65 01'21''
713Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE1h07'16''97 01'26''
821Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h07'38''07 01'48''
917Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS1h07'45''00 01'55''
107Jrmy ROYFDJ1h07'47''01 01'57''
1124Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE1h08'07''60 02'17''
1212Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE1h08'10''76 02'20''
131Thibaut PINOTFDJ1h08'35''36 02'45''
1442Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE1h08'55''42 03'05''
1516Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE1h09'02''70 03'12''
166Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h09'05''46 03'15''
1747Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h09'07''15 03'17''
1854Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h09'26''10 03'36''
1920Marc FOURNIERFDJ1h09'30''65 03'40''
2014Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h09'30''95 03'40''
2132Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h09'31''96 03'41''
2228Lo VINCENTFDJ1h09'33''95 03'43''
2323Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h09'54''81 04'04''
2443Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h09'55''79 04'05''
2530Jrmy MAISONFDJ1h10'00''43 04'10''
2611Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE1h10'10''02 04'20''
2727Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'30''26 04'40''
2825Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'30''67 04'40''
2959Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE1h10'33''94 04'43''
3040Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 761h10'35''53 04'45''
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
3118Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h10'35''96 04'45''
3210Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h10'43''13 04'53''
3333Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h10'55''74 05'05''
3451Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'05''19 05'15''
3553Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'19''48 05'29''
3619Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h11'22''55 05'32''
3741Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h11'31''03 05'41''
385Johan LE BONFDJ1h11'51''24 06'01''
3938Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h11'57''72 06'07''
4035Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION1h12'01''00 06'11''
4129Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h12'04''22 06'14''
4250Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h12'06''76 06'16''
4334Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h12'12''09 06'22''
4448Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h12'13''88 06'23''
4546Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE1h12'53''33 07'03''
4626Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 931h12'54''85 07'04''
4764Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES1h12'58''86 07'08''
4836Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN1h13'05''71 07'15''
4952Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE1h13'08''35 07'18''
5058Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES1h13'19''04 07'29''
5144Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE1h13'19''19 07'29''
5256Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h13'26''17 07'36''
5357Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON1h13'45''35 07'55''
5463Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE1h13'56''05 08'06''
5562Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE1h14'14''72 08'24''
5637Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h14'15''50 08'25''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN1h16'27''95 10'37''
5860Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE1h16'34''09 10'44''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE1h19'25''81 13'35''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
122Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE13'08'' 00''
239Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1613'24'' 16''
245Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION13'24'' 16''
42Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE13'25'' 17''
53Anthony ROUXFDJ13'27'' 19''
68Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE13'29'' 21''
721Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT13'35'' 27''
814Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13'36'' 28''
913Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE13'38'' 30''
101Thibaut PINOTFDJ13'40'' 32''
1124Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE13'43'' 35''
127Jrmy ROYFDJ13'44'' 36''
1223Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE13'44'' 36''
1420Marc FOURNIERFDJ13'47'' 39''
1512Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE13'50'' 42''
1642Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE13'53'' 45''
1728Lo VINCENTFDJ13'56'' 48''
1832Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD13'57'' 49''
1917Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS13'59'' 51''
1935Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION13'59'' 51''
1947Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD13'59'' 51''
2227Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'00'' 52''
2330Jrmy MAISONFDJ14'01'' 53''
2425Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'02'' 54''
2511Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE14'03'' 55''
2519Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS14'03'' 55''
2710Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'04'' 56''
2716Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE14'04'' 56''
2951Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'06'' 58''
2954Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE14'06'' 58''
316Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'07'' 59''
3243Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX14'08'' 01'00''
335Johan LE BONFDJ14'11'' 01'03''
3340Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 7614'11'' 01'03''
3534Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC14'15'' 01'07''
3638Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE14'17'' 01'09''
3759Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE14'18'' 01'10''
3818Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO14'19'' 01'11''
3926Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 9314'20'' 01'12''
4041Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'21'' 01'13''
4053Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'21'' 01'13''
4233Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE14'26'' 01'18''
4348Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE14'34'' 01'26''
4436Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN14'35'' 01'27''
4452Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE14'35'' 01'27''
4644Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE14'39'' 01'31''
4646Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE14'39'' 01'31''
4664Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES14'39'' 01'31''
4929Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'40'' 01'32''
5050Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC14'43'' 01'35''
5156Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE14'51'' 01'43''
5262Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE14'58'' 01'50''
5358Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES15'03'' 01'55''
5463Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE15'04'' 01'56''
5557Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON15'06'' 01'58''
5660Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE15'12'' 02'04''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN15'29'' 02'21''
5837Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC16'01'' 02'53''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE18'49'' 05'41''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
101Thibaut PINOTFDJ13'40'' 32''
42Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE13'25'' 17''
53Anthony ROUXFDJ13'27'' 19''
335Johan LE BONFDJ14'11'' 01'03''
316Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'07'' 59''
127Jrmy ROYFDJ13'44'' 36''
68Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE13'29'' 21''
1420Marc FOURNIERFDJ13'47'' 39''
2710Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'04'' 56''
2511Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE14'03'' 55''
1512Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE13'50'' 42''
913Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE13'38'' 30''
814Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13'36'' 28''
3926Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 9314'20'' 01'12''
2716Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE14'04'' 56''
1917Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS13'59'' 51''
3818Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO14'19'' 01'11''
2519Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS14'03'' 55''
1728Lo VINCENTFDJ13'56'' 48''
721Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT13'35'' 27''
122Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE13'08'' 00''
1223Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE13'44'' 36''
2425Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'02'' 54''
1124Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE13'43'' 35''
2227Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'00'' 52''
2330Jrmy MAISONFDJ14'01'' 53''
4929Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT14'40'' 01'32''
1832Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD13'57'' 49''
4233Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE14'26'' 01'18''
3534Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC14'15'' 01'07''
1935Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION13'59'' 51''
4436Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN14'35'' 01'27''
5837Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC16'01'' 02'53''
3638Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE14'17'' 01'09''
239Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1613'24'' 16''
3340Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 7614'11'' 01'03''
4041Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'21'' 01'13''
1642Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE13'53'' 45''
3243Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX14'08'' 01'00''
4644Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE14'39'' 01'31''
245Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION13'24'' 16''
4646Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE14'39'' 01'31''
1947Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD13'59'' 51''
4348Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE14'34'' 01'26''
5050Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC14'43'' 01'35''
2951Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'06'' 58''
4452Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE14'35'' 01'27''
4053Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON14'21'' 01'13''
2954Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE14'06'' 58''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN15'29'' 02'21''
5156Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE14'51'' 01'43''
5557Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON15'06'' 01'58''
5358Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES15'03'' 01'55''
3759Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE14'18'' 01'10''
5660Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE15'12'' 02'04''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE18'49'' 05'41''
5262Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE14'58'' 01'50''
5463Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE15'04'' 01'56''
4664Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES14'39'' 01'31''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
139Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1630'58'' 00''
28Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE31'07'' 09''
322Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE31'13'' 15''
445Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION31'18'' 20''
52Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE31'20'' 22''
63Anthony ROUXFDJ31'24'' 26''
71Thibaut PINOTFDJ31'37'' 39''
813Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE31'38'' 40''
921Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT31'41'' 43''
107Jrmy ROYFDJ31'48'' 50''
1114Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS31'57'' 59''
1212Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE31'59'' 01'01''
1317Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS32'11'' 01'13''
1424Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE32'13'' 01'15''
1520Marc FOURNIERFDJ32'21'' 01'23''
1642Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE32'22'' 01'24''
1716Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE32'28'' 01'30''
1828Lo VINCENTFDJ32'33'' 01'35''
1923Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE32'37'' 01'39''
205Johan LE BONFDJ32'42'' 01'44''
216Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'43'' 01'45''
2247Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD32'44'' 01'46''
2330Jrmy MAISONFDJ32'48'' 01'50''
2432Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD32'52'' 01'54''
2527Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'54'' 01'56''
2554Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE32'54'' 01'56''
2725Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'56'' 01'58''
2840Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 7632'58'' 02'00''
2910Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT33'03'' 02'05''
3019Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS33'04'' 02'06''
3111Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE33'05'' 02'07''
3243Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX33'08'' 02'10''
3351Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'12'' 02'14''
3435Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION33'22'' 02'24''
3518Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO33'26'' 02'28''
3559Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE33'26'' 02'28''
3753Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'31'' 02'33''
3834Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC33'32'' 02'34''
3933Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE33'38'' 02'40''
4029Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT33'44'' 02'46''
4138Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE33'46'' 02'48''
4241Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'47'' 02'49''
4326Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 9333'50'' 02'52''
4437Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC34'06'' 03'08''
4546Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE34'11'' 03'13''
4648Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE34'19'' 03'21''
4750Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC34'23'' 03'25''
4752Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE34'23'' 03'25''
4964Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES34'32'' 03'34''
5056Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE34'41'' 03'43''
5144Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE34'44'' 03'46''
5257Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON34'59'' 04'01''
5358Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES35'11'' 04'13''
5362Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE35'11'' 04'13''
5563Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE35'15'' 04'17''
5660Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE35'48'' 04'50''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN35'54'' 04'56''
5836Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN35'57'' 04'59''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE40'03'' 09'05''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
71Thibaut PINOTFDJ31'37'' 39''
52Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE31'20'' 22''
63Anthony ROUXFDJ31'24'' 26''
205Johan LE BONFDJ32'42'' 01'44''
216Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'43'' 01'45''
107Jrmy ROYFDJ31'48'' 50''
28Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE31'07'' 09''
1520Marc FOURNIERFDJ32'21'' 01'23''
2910Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT33'03'' 02'05''
3111Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE33'05'' 02'07''
1212Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE31'59'' 01'01''
813Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE31'38'' 40''
1114Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS31'57'' 59''
4326Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 9333'50'' 02'52''
1716Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE32'28'' 01'30''
1317Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS32'11'' 01'13''
3518Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO33'26'' 02'28''
3019Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS33'04'' 02'06''
1828Lo VINCENTFDJ32'33'' 01'35''
921Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT31'41'' 43''
322Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE31'13'' 15''
1923Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE32'37'' 01'39''
2725Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'56'' 01'58''
1424Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE32'13'' 01'15''
2527Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT32'54'' 01'56''
2330Jrmy MAISONFDJ32'48'' 01'50''
4029Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT33'44'' 02'46''
2432Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD32'52'' 01'54''
3933Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE33'38'' 02'40''
3834Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC33'32'' 02'34''
3435Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION33'22'' 02'24''
5836Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN35'57'' 04'59''
4437Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC34'06'' 03'08''
4138Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE33'46'' 02'48''
139Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1630'58'' 00''
2840Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 7632'58'' 02'00''
4241Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'47'' 02'49''
1642Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE32'22'' 01'24''
3243Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX33'08'' 02'10''
5144Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE34'44'' 03'46''
445Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION31'18'' 20''
4546Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE34'11'' 03'13''
2247Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD32'44'' 01'46''
4648Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE34'19'' 03'21''
4750Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC34'23'' 03'25''
3351Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'12'' 02'14''
4752Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE34'23'' 03'25''
3753Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON33'31'' 02'33''
2554Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE32'54'' 01'56''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN35'54'' 04'56''
5056Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE34'41'' 03'43''
5257Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON34'59'' 04'01''
5358Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES35'11'' 04'13''
3559Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE33'26'' 02'28''
5660Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE35'48'' 04'50''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE40'03'' 09'05''
5362Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE35'11'' 04'13''
5563Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE35'15'' 04'17''
4964Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES34'32'' 03'34''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
18Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE57'05'' 00''
239Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1657'19'' 14''
322Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE57'56'' 51''
42Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE58'01'' 56''
53Anthony ROUXFDJ58'02'' 57''
645Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION58'16'' 01'11''
713Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE58'17'' 01'12''
821Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT58'38'' 01'33''
97Jrmy ROYFDJ58'40'' 01'35''
1017Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS58'52'' 01'47''
1112Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE58'53'' 01'48''
121Thibaut PINOTFDJ59'08'' 02'03''
1324Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE59'11'' 02'06''
1416Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE59'41'' 02'36''
1442Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE59'41'' 02'36''
1614Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS59'42'' 02'37''
1720Marc FOURNIERFDJ59'58'' 02'53''
1847Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h00'00'' 02'55''
196Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h00'08'' 03'03''
2028Lo VINCENTFDJ1h00'13'' 03'08''
2054Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h00'13'' 03'08''
2232Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h00'23'' 03'18''
2323Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h00'31'' 03'26''
2443Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h00'34'' 03'29''
2530Jrmy MAISONFDJ1h00'45'' 03'40''
2611Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE1h00'51'' 03'46''
2725Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'01'' 03'56''
2818Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h01'03'' 03'58''
295Johan LE BONFDJ1h01'09'' 04'04''
2940Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 761h01'09'' 04'04''
3127Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'11'' 04'06''
3210Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'19'' 04'14''
3259Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE1h01'19'' 04'14''
3419Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h01'31'' 04'26''
3451Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'31'' 04'26''
3633Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h01'41'' 04'36''
3753Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'45'' 04'40''
3841Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'54'' 04'49''
3935Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION1h02'17'' 05'12''
4038Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h02'20'' 05'15''
4134Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h02'25'' 05'20''
4229Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h02'31'' 05'26''
4348Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h02'40'' 05'35''
4350Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h02'40'' 05'35''
4526Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 931h02'57'' 05'52''
4646Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE1h03'01'' 05'56''
4764Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES1h03'16'' 06'11''
4836Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN1h03'19'' 06'14''
4944Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE1h03'26'' 06'21''
5052Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE1h03'33'' 06'28''
5156Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h03'36'' 06'31''
5258Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES1h03'43'' 06'38''
5357Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON1h03'54'' 06'49''
5463Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE1h04'04'' 06'59''
5562Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE1h04'21'' 07'16''
5637Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h04'35'' 07'30''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN1h06'19'' 09'14''
5860Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE1h06'21'' 09'16''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE1h09'38'' 12'33''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
121Thibaut PINOTFDJ59'08'' 02'03''
42Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE58'01'' 56''
53Anthony ROUXFDJ58'02'' 57''
295Johan LE BONFDJ1h01'09'' 04'04''
196Maxime BOUETFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h00'08'' 03'03''
97Jrmy ROYFDJ58'40'' 01'35''
18Pierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE57'05'' 00''
1720Marc FOURNIERFDJ59'58'' 02'53''
3210Arnaud GERARDFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'19'' 04'14''
2611Christophe RIBLONAG2R LA MONDIALE1h00'51'' 03'46''
1112Romain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE58'53'' 01'48''
713Thomas ROSTOLLANARMEE DE TERRE58'17'' 01'12''
1614Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS59'42'' 02'37''
4526Nicolas BALDOHP BTP - AUBER 931h02'57'' 05'52''
1416Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE59'41'' 02'36''
1017Corentin ERMENAULTTEAM WIGGINS58'52'' 01'47''
2818Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h01'03'' 03'58''
3419Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h01'31'' 04'26''
2028Lo VINCENTFDJ1h00'13'' 03'08''
821Pierre Luc PERICHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT58'38'' 01'33''
322Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE57'56'' 51''
2323Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h00'31'' 03'26''
2725Florian VACHONFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'01'' 03'56''
1324Damien GAUDINARMEE DE TERRE59'11'' 02'06''
3127Brice FEILLUFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h01'11'' 04'06''
2530Jrmy MAISONFDJ1h00'45'' 03'40''
4229Elie GESBERTFORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT1h02'31'' 05'26''
2232Romain SEIGLECC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h00'23'' 03'18''
3633Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h01'41'' 04'36''
4134Martin RAPINSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h02'25'' 05'20''
3935Maxime ROGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION1h02'17'' 05'12''
4836Florian BARKETCOTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN1h03'19'' 06'14''
5637Julian LINOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h04'35'' 07'30''
4038Alexis DULINA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h02'20'' 05'15''
239Yoann PAILLOTOCEANE TOP 1657'19'' 14''
2940Alexis GUERINVC ROUEN 761h01'09'' 04'04''
3841Jeremy DEFAYES.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'54'' 04'49''
1442Louis PIJOURLETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE59'41'' 02'36''
2443Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA - TEAM PRO-IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h00'34'' 03'29''
4944Kvin LALOUETTECC NOGENT / OISE1h03'26'' 06'21''
645Bruno ARMIRAILOCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION58'16'' 01'11''
4646Kevin FOUACHECREUSE OXYGENE1h03'01'' 05'56''
1847Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h00'00'' 02'55''
4348Thomas DENISVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h02'40'' 05'35''
4350Antoine LEPLINGARDVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1h02'40'' 05'35''
3451Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'31'' 04'26''
5052Tanguy TURGISILE DE FRANCE1h03'33'' 06'28''
3753Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h01'45'' 04'40''
2054Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h00'13'' 03'08''
5755Guillaume GERBAUDLIMOUSIN1h06'19'' 09'14''
5156Matthieu GARNIERBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h03'36'' 06'31''
5357Florian ESQUERLANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON1h03'54'' 06'49''
5258Aurlien LIONNETAUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES1h03'43'' 06'38''
3259Clement DAVYPAYS DE LA LOIRE1h01'19'' 04'14''
5860Emilien CLERECENTRE VAL DE LOIRE1h06'21'' 09'16''
5961Samuel LEROUXHAUTS-DE-FRANCE1h09'38'' 12'33''
5562Romain NEBOITAQUITAINE1h04'21'' 07'16''
5463Pierre LEBRETONILE DE FRANCE1h04'04'' 06'59''
4764Aurelien MOULINPOITOU-CHARENTES1h03'16'' 06'11''