Direct Contre La Montre

Femmes Elite Hommes Elite

 
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomComitHoraire
114Sophie ALMEIDADN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES14:14:00
212Alphanie MIDELETCLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU14:18:00
Derniers Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
1 1Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH542'43''90
3 2Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX44'13''41 01'30''
4 3Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN44'45''10 02'02''
8 4Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'30''67 02'47''
2 5Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB43'12''35 29''
15 7Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS47'07''41 04'24''
5 6Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'01''54 02'18''
7 8Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'22''03 02'39''
14 9Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE47'04''24 04'21''
20 11Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 48'16''02 05'33''
29 13Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME49'24''88 06'41''
35 16Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES52'52''54 10'09''
10 15Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES46'12''26 03'29''
16 17Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX47'10''53 04'27''
22 18Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING48'37''66 05'54''
13 38Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE46'55''57 04'12''
17 20Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE47'16''53 04'33''
21 21Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS48'29''59 05'46''
23 22Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER48'38''25 05'55''
30 23Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ49'29''06 06'46''
25 24Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur48'44''67 06'01''
31 25Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 49'39''55 06'56''
28 26Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT49'23''34 06'40''
27 27Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 49'20''07 06'37''
26 28Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME49'13''21 06'30''
33 31Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE50'25''83 07'42''
18 30Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES47'59''60 05'16''
9 29Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES45'58''49 03'15''
34 36Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT50'56''59 08'13''
19 35Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 48'11''58 05'28''
32 37Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES50'23''21 07'40''
24 39Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 48'38''49 05'55''
11 19Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE46'35''09 03'52''
12 40Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT46'47''51 04'04''
6 41Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES45'11''83 02'28''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH542'43''90
25Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB43'12''35 29''
32Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX44'13''41 01'30''
43Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN44'45''10 02'02''
56Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'01''54 02'18''
641Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES45'11''83 02'28''
78Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'22''03 02'39''
84Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE45'30''67 02'47''
929Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES45'58''49 03'15''
1015Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES46'12''26 03'29''
1119Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE46'35''09 03'52''
1240Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT46'47''51 04'04''
1338Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE46'55''57 04'12''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE47'04''24 04'21''
157Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS47'07''41 04'24''
1617Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX47'10''53 04'27''
1720Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE47'16''53 04'33''
1830Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES47'59''60 05'16''
1935Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 48'11''58 05'28''
2011Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 48'16''02 05'33''
2121Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS48'29''59 05'46''
2218Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING48'37''66 05'54''
2322Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER48'38''25 05'55''
2439Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 48'38''49 05'55''
2524Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur48'44''67 06'01''
2628Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME49'13''21 06'30''
2727Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 49'20''07 06'37''
2826Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT49'23''34 06'40''
2913Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME49'24''88 06'41''
3023Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ49'29''06 06'46''
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
3125Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 49'39''55 06'56''
3237Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES50'23''21 07'40''
3331Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE50'25''83 07'42''
3436Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT50'56''59 08'13''
3516Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES52'52''54 10'09''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
15Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB11'50'' 00''
21Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH512'01'' 11''
32Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX12'14'' 24''
46Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'17'' 27''
54Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'23'' 33''
63Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN12'28'' 38''
729Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES12'32'' 42''
88Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'35'' 45''
941Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES12'41'' 51''
1017Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX12'45'' 55''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'47'' 57''
1215Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES12'48'' 58''
137Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS12'50'' 01'00''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE12'54'' 01'04''
1518Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING13'01'' 01'11''
1620Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE13'02'' 01'12''
1711Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 13'04'' 01'14''
1840Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT13'05'' 01'15''
1919Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE13'11'' 01'21''
2024Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur13'12'' 01'22''
2125Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'15'' 01'25''
2128Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME13'15'' 01'25''
2130Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES13'15'' 01'25''
2431Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE13'19'' 01'29''
2522Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER13'20'' 01'30''
2623Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ13'21'' 01'31''
2739Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'25'' 01'35''
2827Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 13'31'' 01'41''
2937Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES13'37'' 01'47''
3021Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS13'38'' 01'48''
3135Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'43'' 01'53''
3226Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT13'46'' 01'56''
3313Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME13'51'' 02'01''
3436Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT14'09'' 02'19''
3514Sophie ALMEIDADN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES14'17'' 02'27''
3616Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES14'33'' 02'43''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
21Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH512'01'' 11''
32Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX12'14'' 24''
63Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN12'28'' 38''
54Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'23'' 33''
15Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB11'50'' 00''
46Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'17'' 27''
137Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS12'50'' 01'00''
88Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'35'' 45''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE12'54'' 01'04''
1711Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 13'04'' 01'14''
3313Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME13'51'' 02'01''
3514Sophie ALMEIDADN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES14'17'' 02'27''
1215Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES12'48'' 58''
3616Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES14'33'' 02'43''
1017Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX12'45'' 55''
1518Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING13'01'' 01'11''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE12'47'' 57''
1620Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE13'02'' 01'12''
3021Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS13'38'' 01'48''
2522Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER13'20'' 01'30''
2623Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ13'21'' 01'31''
2024Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur13'12'' 01'22''
2125Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'15'' 01'25''
3226Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT13'46'' 01'56''
2827Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 13'31'' 01'41''
2128Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME13'15'' 01'25''
729Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES12'32'' 42''
2130Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES13'15'' 01'25''
2431Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE13'19'' 01'29''
3135Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'43'' 01'53''
3436Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT14'09'' 02'19''
2937Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES13'37'' 01'47''
1919Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE13'11'' 01'21''
2739Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 13'25'' 01'35''
1840Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT13'05'' 01'15''
941Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES12'41'' 51''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH528'15'' 00''
25Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB28'34'' 19''
32Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX29'09'' 54''
43Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN29'48'' 01'33''
56Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE29'50'' 01'35''
541Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES29'50'' 01'35''
74Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE29'52'' 01'37''
88Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE30'01'' 01'46''
915Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES30'14'' 01'59''
1029Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES30'26'' 02'11''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE30'36'' 02'21''
129Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE30'52'' 02'37''
137Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS30'55'' 02'40''
1440Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT30'58'' 02'43''
1519Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE31'04'' 02'49''
1620Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE31'09'' 02'54''
1717Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX31'18'' 03'03''
1811Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 31'31'' 03'16''
1918Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING31'38'' 03'23''
2030Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES31'43'' 03'28''
2124Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur31'57'' 03'42''
2235Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 31'58'' 03'43''
2339Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 32'03'' 03'48''
2422Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER32'04'' 03'49''
2525Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 32'06'' 03'51''
2621Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS32'14'' 03'59''
2728Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME32'15'' 04'00''
2827Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 32'22'' 04'07''
2923Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ32'33'' 04'18''
3013Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME32'36'' 04'21''
3126Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT32'38'' 04'23''
3231Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE32'48'' 04'33''
3337Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES32'55'' 04'40''
3436Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT33'41'' 05'26''
3514Sophie ALMEIDADN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES33'59'' 05'44''
3616Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES34'30'' 06'15''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTWIGGLE HIGH528'15'' 00''
32Severine ERAUDEXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX29'09'' 54''
43Aude BIANNICMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN29'48'' 01'33''
74Eugnie DUVALFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE29'52'' 01'37''
25Juliette LABOUSTEAM SUNWEB28'34'' 19''
56Coralie DEMAYFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE29'50'' 01'35''
137Marion BORRASV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS30'55'' 02'40''
88Malle GROSSETETEFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE30'01'' 01'46''
129Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORMANDIE30'52'' 02'37''
1811Laura MORELLECGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 31'31'' 03'16''
3013Gabrielle RIMASSONUS VERN CYCLISME32'36'' 04'21''
3514Sophie ALMEIDADN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES33'59'' 05'44''
915Anabelle DREVILLELOTTO SOUDAL LADIES30'14'' 01'59''
3616Helene GERARDTEAM BREIZH LADIES34'30'' 06'15''
1717Melodie LESUEURCSM PUTEAUX31'18'' 03'03''
1918Marion SICOTDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING31'38'' 03'23''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE30'36'' 02'21''
1620Pauline ALLINDN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE31'09'' 02'54''
2621Camille DEVIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS32'14'' 03'59''
2422Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEUC BASSIN HOUILLER32'04'' 03'49''
2923Cindy POMARESCO COURCOURONNES CYC. FEMININ32'33'' 04'18''
2124Sandrine POLIZZIProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur31'57'' 03'42''
2525Ocanne PHILIBERTCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 32'06'' 03'51''
3126Chlo CHARPENTIERVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT32'38'' 04'23''
2827Eva OURLIACGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 32'22'' 04'07''
2728Fanny LE HUITOUZEUS VERN CYCLISME32'15'' 04'00''
1029Marjolaine BAZINDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES30'26'' 02'11''
2030Typhaine LAURANCETEAM BREIZH LADIES31'43'' 03'28''
3231Evita MUZICFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE32'48'' 04'33''
2235Camille DELIGNYCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 31'58'' 03'43''
3436Julie ROLLEEVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT33'41'' 05'26''
3337Dorine GRANADEDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES32'55'' 04'40''
1519Greta RICHIOUDFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE31'04'' 02'49''
2339Ocane TESSIERCM AUBERVILLIERS 93 32'03'' 03'48''
1440Marine STRAPPAZZONVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT30'58'' 02'43''
541Fanny ZAMBONDN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES29'50'' 01'35''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart