Direct Contre La Montre

Femmes Elite Hommes Elite

 
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomComitHoraire
125Lo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ16:32:00
Derniers Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
6 2Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 931h00'32''14 02'56''
1 1Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE57'36''89
4 3Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'14''95 02'38''
8 4Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE1h01'17''50 03'41''
27 5Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'55''24 05'19''
7 6Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'59''86 03'23''
12 7Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h01'45''52 04'09''
11 8Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h01'37''13 04'01''
10 9Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ1h01'26''51 03'50''
15 10Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h02'04''49 04'28''
16 11Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h02'06''32 04'30''
36 13Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 931h04'19''21 06'43''
9 12Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h01'22''57 03'46''
37 14Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h04'28''09 06'52''
18 15Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE1h02'11''19 04'35''
17 16Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h02'10''67 04'34''
14 17Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ1h02'03''09 04'27''
28 18Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'58''97 05'22''
22 19Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'24''88 04'48''
29 21Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h03'16''60 05'40''
19 22Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h02'19''63 04'43''
30 23Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h03'30''36 05'54''
53 28Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h06'43''26 09'07''
20 26Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'19''72 04'43''
2 27Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE59'59''36 02'23''
21 32Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'23''60 04'47''
5 30Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h00'17''49 02'41''
25 33Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'48''85 05'12''
26 34Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h02'50''19 05'14''
51 37Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE1h06'28''32 08'52''
3 36Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'07''49 02'31''
59 81Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 311h08'02''29 10'26''
50 40Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.1h05'52''66 08'16''
33 38Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h03'52''50 06'16''
40 42Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE1h05'12''21 07'36''
55 43Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h06'50''96 09'14''
43 44Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE1h05'17''98 07'41''
42 45Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE1h05'15''44 07'39''
49 46Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h05'51''84 08'15''
41 47Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 161h05'14''82 07'38''
31 48Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h03'41''87 06'05''
52 51Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h06'36''61 09'00''
61 54Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h11'20''58 13'44''
13 50Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h01'49''48 04'13''
38 53Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h04'49''90 07'13''
24 52Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE1h02'39''83 05'03''
32 55Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h03'47''18 06'11''
46 56Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h05'35''49 07'59''
54 57Damien POISSONBRETAGNE1h06'45''96 09'09''
45 58Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE1h05'28''25 07'52''
60 61Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE1h08'21''50 10'45''
34 59Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h03'53''26 06'17''
47 60Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE1h05'38''20 08'02''
58 62Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes1h07'43''04 10'07''
39 63Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h04'56''86 07'20''
57 64Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE1h07'35''13 09'59''
23 24Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h02'36''51 05'00''
48 65Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE1h05'43''18 08'07''
35 66Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur1h04'12''62 06'36''
44 67Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE1h05'25''06 07'49''
56 69Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE1h07'18''11 09'42''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE57'36''89
227Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE59'59''36 02'23''
336Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'07''49 02'31''
43Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'14''95 02'38''
530Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h00'17''49 02'41''
62Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 931h00'32''14 02'56''
76Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ1h00'59''86 03'23''
84Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE1h01'17''50 03'41''
912Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO1h01'22''57 03'46''
109Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ1h01'26''51 03'50''
118Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h01'37''13 04'01''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h01'45''52 04'09''
1350Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD1h01'49''48 04'13''
1417Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ1h02'03''09 04'27''
1510Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h02'04''49 04'28''
1611Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h02'06''32 04'30''
1716Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h02'10''67 04'34''
1815Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE1h02'11''19 04'35''
1922Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h02'19''63 04'43''
2026Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'19''72 04'43''
2132Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'23''60 04'47''
2219Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'24''88 04'48''
2324Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE1h02'36''51 05'00''
2452Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE1h02'39''83 05'03''
2533Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'48''85 05'12''
2634Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h02'50''19 05'14''
275Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE1h02'55''24 05'19''
2818Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h02'58''97 05'22''
2921Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h03'16''60 05'40''
3023Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE1h03'30''36 05'54''
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
3148Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h03'41''87 06'05''
3255Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX1h03'47''18 06'11''
3338Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h03'52''50 06'16''
3459Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE1h03'53''26 06'17''
3566Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur1h04'12''62 06'36''
3613Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 931h04'19''21 06'43''
3714Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h04'28''09 06'52''
3853Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE1h04'49''90 07'13''
3963Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE1h04'56''86 07'20''
4042Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE1h05'12''21 07'36''
4147Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 161h05'14''82 07'38''
4245Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE1h05'15''44 07'39''
4344Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE1h05'17''98 07'41''
4467Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE1h05'25''06 07'49''
4558Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE1h05'28''25 07'52''
4656Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h05'35''49 07'59''
4760Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE1h05'38''20 08'02''
4865Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE1h05'43''18 08'07''
4946Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h05'51''84 08'15''
5040Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.1h05'52''66 08'16''
5137Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE1h06'28''32 08'52''
5251Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON1h06'36''61 09'00''
5328Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h06'43''26 09'07''
5457Damien POISSONBRETAGNE1h06'45''96 09'09''
5543Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE1h06'50''96 09'14''
5669Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE1h07'18''11 09'42''
5764Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE1h07'35''13 09'59''
5862Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes1h07'43''04 10'07''
5981Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 311h08'02''29 10'26''
6061Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE1h08'21''50 10'45''
6154Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC1h11'20''58 13'44''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
159Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE11'25'' 00''
21Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE11'26'' 01''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ11'46'' 21''
410Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS11'51'' 26''
530Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE11'54'' 29''
64Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE11'56'' 31''
727Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE11'58'' 33''
82Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9311'59'' 34''
95Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE12'02'' 37''
109Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ12'04'' 39''
1116Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE12'05'' 40''
1117Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ12'05'' 40''
133Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ12'08'' 43''
1332Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'08'' 43''
1536Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ12'09'' 44''
1615Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE12'10'' 45''
178Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'11'' 46''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'13'' 48''
1850Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD12'13'' 48''
2018Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'15'' 50''
2022Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'15'' 50''
2211Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'17'' 52''
2212Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO12'17'' 52''
247Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'18'' 53''
2423Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE12'18'' 53''
2624Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE12'20'' 55''
2719Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE12'23'' 58''
2813Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9312'26'' 01'01''
2914Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'27'' 01'02''
3028Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'28'' 01'03''
3055Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX12'28'' 01'03''
3242Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE12'32'' 01'07''
3252Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE12'32'' 01'07''
3446Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC12'34'' 01'09''
3544Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE12'35'' 01'10''
3633Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE12'36'' 01'11''
3734Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'38'' 01'13''
3763Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE12'38'' 01'13''
3954Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC12'39'' 01'14''
4048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX12'40'' 01'15''
4166Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur12'43'' 01'18''
4238Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE12'44'' 01'19''
4256Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON12'44'' 01'19''
4445Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE12'45'' 01'20''
4521Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'46'' 01'21''
4547Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1612'46'' 01'21''
4743Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE12'48'' 01'23''
4865Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE12'52'' 01'27''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.12'56'' 01'31''
4951Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON12'56'' 01'31''
5137Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE12'57'' 01'32''
5253Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE12'58'' 01'33''
5364Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE13'02'' 01'37''
5458Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE13'03'' 01'38''
5469Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE13'03'' 01'38''
5657Damien POISSONBRETAGNE13'04'' 01'39''
5767Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE13'13'' 01'48''
5860Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE13'25'' 02'00''
5981Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3113'26'' 02'01''
6062Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes13'27'' 02'02''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE13'42'' 02'17''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
21Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE11'26'' 01''
82Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9311'59'' 34''
133Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ12'08'' 43''
64Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE11'56'' 31''
95Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE12'02'' 37''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ11'46'' 21''
247Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'18'' 53''
178Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'11'' 46''
109Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ12'04'' 39''
410Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS11'51'' 26''
2211Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'17'' 52''
2212Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO12'17'' 52''
2813Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9312'26'' 01'01''
2914Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'27'' 01'02''
1615Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE12'10'' 45''
1116Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE12'05'' 40''
1117Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ12'05'' 40''
2018Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'15'' 50''
2719Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE12'23'' 58''
4521Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB12'46'' 01'21''
2022Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'15'' 50''
2423Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE12'18'' 53''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'13'' 48''
727Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE11'58'' 33''
3028Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'28'' 01'03''
530Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE11'54'' 29''
1332Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'08'' 43''
3633Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE12'36'' 01'11''
3734Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC12'38'' 01'13''
1536Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ12'09'' 44''
5137Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE12'57'' 01'32''
4238Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE12'44'' 01'19''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.12'56'' 01'31''
5981Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3113'26'' 02'01''
3242Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE12'32'' 01'07''
4743Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE12'48'' 01'23''
3544Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE12'35'' 01'10''
4445Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE12'45'' 01'20''
3446Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC12'34'' 01'09''
4547Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1612'46'' 01'21''
4048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX12'40'' 01'15''
1850Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD12'13'' 48''
4951Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON12'56'' 01'31''
3252Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE12'32'' 01'07''
5253Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE12'58'' 01'33''
3954Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC12'39'' 01'14''
3055Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX12'28'' 01'03''
4256Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON12'44'' 01'19''
5657Damien POISSONBRETAGNE13'04'' 01'39''
5458Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE13'03'' 01'38''
159Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE11'25'' 00''
5860Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE13'25'' 02'00''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE13'42'' 02'17''
6062Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes13'27'' 02'02''
3763Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE12'38'' 01'13''
2624Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE12'20'' 55''
5364Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE13'02'' 01'37''
4865Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE12'52'' 01'27''
4166Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur12'43'' 01'18''
5767Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE13'13'' 01'48''
5469Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE13'03'' 01'38''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE31'24'' 00''
227Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE32'35'' 01'11''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ32'38'' 01'14''
44Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE32'45'' 01'21''
536Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ32'47'' 01'23''
63Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ32'51'' 01'27''
730Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE32'52'' 01'28''
810Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS33'01'' 01'37''
92Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9333'06'' 01'42''
109Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ33'20'' 01'56''
115Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE33'21'' 01'57''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC33'24'' 02'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB33'25'' 02'01''
1450Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD33'26'' 02'02''
1532Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'27'' 02'03''
1612Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO33'28'' 02'04''
1715Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE33'32'' 02'08''
1811Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB33'34'' 02'10''
1817Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ33'34'' 02'10''
1822Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC33'34'' 02'10''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'34'' 02'10''
2218Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'37'' 02'13''
2316Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE33'38'' 02'14''
2419Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE33'59'' 02'35''
2552Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE34'00'' 02'36''
2633Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE34'01'' 02'37''
2723Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE34'04'' 02'40''
2824Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE34'07'' 02'43''
2934Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC34'14'' 02'50''
3048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX34'28'' 03'04''
3121Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB34'30'' 03'06''
3255Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX34'31'' 03'07''
3313Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9334'35'' 03'11''
3466Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur34'37'' 03'13''
3514Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC34'38'' 03'14''
3638Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE34'39'' 03'15''
3744Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE34'47'' 03'23''
3854Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC34'56'' 03'32''
3959Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE35'03'' 03'39''
4042Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE35'11'' 03'47''
4067Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE35'11'' 03'47''
4245Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE35'13'' 03'49''
4363Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE35'14'' 03'50''
4447Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1635'18'' 03'54''
4564Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE35'20'' 03'56''
4653Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE35'25'' 04'01''
4756Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON35'26'' 04'02''
4843Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE35'34'' 04'10''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.35'36'' 04'12''
5065Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE35'37'' 04'13''
5158Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE35'38'' 04'14''
5251Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON35'40'' 04'16''
5346Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC35'41'' 04'17''
5457Damien POISSONBRETAGNE35'47'' 04'23''
5560Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE36'02'' 04'38''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE36'05'' 04'41''
5769Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE36'14'' 04'50''
5828Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC36'30'' 05'06''
5962Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes36'41'' 05'17''
6081Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3136'50'' 05'26''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE37'09'' 05'45''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE31'24'' 00''
92Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9333'06'' 01'42''
63Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ32'51'' 01'27''
44Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE32'45'' 01'21''
115Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE33'21'' 01'57''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ32'38'' 01'14''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC33'24'' 02'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB33'25'' 02'01''
109Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ33'20'' 01'56''
810Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS33'01'' 01'37''
1811Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB33'34'' 02'10''
1612Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO33'28'' 02'04''
3313Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9334'35'' 03'11''
3514Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC34'38'' 03'14''
1715Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE33'32'' 02'08''
2316Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE33'38'' 02'14''
1817Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ33'34'' 02'10''
2218Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'37'' 02'13''
2419Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE33'59'' 02'35''
3121Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB34'30'' 03'06''
1822Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC33'34'' 02'10''
2723Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE34'04'' 02'40''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'34'' 02'10''
227Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE32'35'' 01'11''
5828Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC36'30'' 05'06''
730Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE32'52'' 01'28''
1532Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS33'27'' 02'03''
2633Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE34'01'' 02'37''
2934Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC34'14'' 02'50''
536Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ32'47'' 01'23''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE36'05'' 04'41''
3638Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE34'39'' 03'15''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.35'36'' 04'12''
6081Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3136'50'' 05'26''
4042Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE35'11'' 03'47''
4843Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE35'34'' 04'10''
3744Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE34'47'' 03'23''
4245Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE35'13'' 03'49''
5346Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC35'41'' 04'17''
4447Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1635'18'' 03'54''
3048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX34'28'' 03'04''
1450Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD33'26'' 02'02''
5251Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON35'40'' 04'16''
2552Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE34'00'' 02'36''
4653Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE35'25'' 04'01''
3854Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC34'56'' 03'32''
3255Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX34'31'' 03'07''
4756Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON35'26'' 04'02''
5457Damien POISSONBRETAGNE35'47'' 04'23''
5158Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE35'38'' 04'14''
3959Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE35'03'' 03'39''
5560Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE36'02'' 04'38''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE37'09'' 05'45''
5962Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes36'41'' 05'17''
4363Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE35'14'' 03'50''
2824Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE34'07'' 02'43''
4564Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE35'20'' 03'56''
5065Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE35'37'' 04'13''
3466Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur34'37'' 03'13''
4067Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE35'11'' 03'47''
5769Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE36'14'' 04'50''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE45'30'' 00''
227Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE47'17'' 01'47''
336Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ47'25'' 01'55''
43Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ47'36'' 02'06''
56Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ47'41'' 02'11''
630Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE47'44'' 02'14''
74Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE47'50'' 02'20''
82Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9347'53'' 02'23''
99Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ48'18'' 02'48''
1010Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS48'26'' 02'56''
1012Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO48'26'' 02'56''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC48'30'' 03'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB48'39'' 03'09''
1450Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD48'45'' 03'15''
1517Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ48'46'' 03'16''
165Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE48'47'' 03'17''
1715Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE48'50'' 03'20''
1822Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC48'52'' 03'22''
1911Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB48'53'' 03'23''
2032Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'01'' 03'31''
2126Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'03'' 03'33''
2218Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'05'' 03'35''
2316Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE49'06'' 03'36''
2452Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE49'10'' 03'40''
2533Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE49'21'' 03'51''
2619Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE49'22'' 03'52''
2724Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE49'29'' 03'59''
2834Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC49'40'' 04'10''
2923Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE49'45'' 04'15''
3021Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB49'53'' 04'23''
3155Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX50'15'' 04'45''
3248Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX50'20'' 04'50''
3266Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur50'20'' 04'50''
3413Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9350'22'' 04'52''
3538Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE50'27'' 04'57''
3614Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC50'37'' 05'07''
3759Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE50'42'' 05'12''
3844Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE51'02'' 05'32''
3953Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE51'12'' 05'42''
4042Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE51'24'' 05'54''
4158Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE51'25'' 05'55''
4263Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE51'27'' 05'57''
4345Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE51'30'' 06'00''
4447Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1651'31'' 06'01''
4456Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON51'31'' 06'01''
4667Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE51'37'' 06'07''
4765Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE51'42'' 06'12''
4860Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE51'53'' 06'23''
4946Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC52'01'' 06'31''
5040Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.52'06'' 06'36''
5157Damien POISSONBRETAGNE52'07'' 06'37''
5243Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE52'11'' 06'41''
5351Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON52'12'' 06'42''
5428Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC52'31'' 07'01''
5454Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC52'31'' 07'01''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE52'34'' 07'04''
5764Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE52'36'' 07'06''
5869Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE52'56'' 07'26''
5962Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes53'11'' 07'41''
6081Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3153'28'' 07'58''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE53'43'' 08'13''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE45'30'' 00''
82Yoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 9347'53'' 02'23''
43Anthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ47'36'' 02'06''
74Sylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE47'50'' 02'20''
165Alexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE48'47'' 03'17''
56Bruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ47'41'' 02'11''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC48'30'' 03'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB48'39'' 03'09''
99Jrmy ROYGROUPAMA - FDJ48'18'' 02'48''
1010Rmi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS48'26'' 02'56''
1911Johan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB48'53'' 03'23''
1012Julien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO48'26'' 02'56''
3413Nicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 9350'22'' 04'52''
3614Clement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC50'37'' 05'07''
1715Jerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE48'50'' 03'20''
2316Jeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE49'06'' 03'36''
1517Romain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ48'46'' 03'16''
2218Anthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'05'' 03'35''
2619Nans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE49'22'' 03'52''
3021Julien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB49'53'' 04'23''
1822Anthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC48'52'' 03'22''
2923Paul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE49'45'' 04'15''
2126Stphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'03'' 03'33''
227Tony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE47'17'' 01'47''
5428Benoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC52'31'' 07'01''
630Julien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE47'44'' 02'14''
2032Anthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS49'01'' 03'31''
2533Julien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE49'21'' 03'51''
2834Florian VACHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC49'40'' 04'10''
336Benjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ47'25'' 01'55''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCREUSE OXYGENE52'34'' 07'04''
3538Louis PIJOURLETVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE50'27'' 04'57''
5040Jeremy BESCONDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.52'06'' 06'36''
6081Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3153'28'' 07'58''
4042Julian LINOUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE51'24'' 05'54''
5243Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE52'11'' 06'41''
3844Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE51'02'' 05'32''
4345Aurlien LIONNETC.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE51'30'' 06'00''
4946Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC52'01'' 06'31''
4447Aurelien MOULINOCEANE TOP 1651'31'' 06'01''
3248Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX50'20'' 04'50''
1450Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD48'45'' 03'15''
5351Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON52'12'' 06'42''
2452Romain BACONCC NOGENT / OISE49'10'' 03'40''
3953Florian MAITREVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE51'12'' 05'42''
5454Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC52'31'' 07'01''
3155Maxime ROGERV C COURNON D'AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX50'15'' 04'45''
4456Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON51'31'' 06'01''
5157Damien POISSONBRETAGNE52'07'' 06'37''
4158Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE51'25'' 05'55''
3759Thibault GUERNALECBRETAGNE50'42'' 05'12''
4860Antoine LEPLINGARDCC NOGENT / OISE51'53'' 06'23''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRETAGNE53'43'' 08'13''
5962Florian BARKETAuvergne-Rhne-Alpes53'11'' 07'41''
4263Fabien SECONDOBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE51'27'' 05'57''
2724Samuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE49'29'' 03'59''
5764Kvin AVOINEHAUTS DE FRANCE52'36'' 07'06''
4765Benoit SINNERILE DE FRANCE51'42'' 06'12''
3266Jeremy DEFAYEProvence-Alpes-Cte d'Azur50'20'' 04'50''
4667Alexis DULINNOUVELLE AQUITAINE51'37'' 06'07''
5869Rodrigue AUFFRETNORMANDIE52'56'' 07'26''