Direct Contre La Montre

Dames Elites Hommes Elites

 
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrénomComitéHoraire
Derniers Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
1 1Juliette LABOUSVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT22'01''43
5 2Clara COPPONIVC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE23'20''43à 01'19''
3 3Maelle GROSSETETEV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS23'00''07à 59''
11 5Valentine FORTINGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3124'01''58à 02'00''
8 6Typhaine LAURANCEEC QUEVENOISE23'41''45à 01'40''
12 7Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLECC NOGENT / OISE24'07''81à 02'06''
14 8Marine MAUGECG ORLEANS LOIRET24'49''69à 02'48''
15 9Laurie ROUSSILLEVELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN25'49''71à 03'48''
9 10Pauline CLOUARDVC SAINT HILAIRE23'46''51à 01'45''
7 11Evita MUZICAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE23'27''37à 01'26''
2 12Dorine GRANADEA.S. FONTAINE22'58''27à 57''
6 14Lucie JOUNIERREDON OC23'25''84à 01'24''
10 15Marceline DEVAUXVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT23'55''50à 01'54''
13 16Aline GUGLIELMIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS24'15''70à 02'14''
4 17Noemie ABGRALLLANDIVISIENNE CYCL.23'19''26à 01'18''
Classement
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
11Juliette LABOUSVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT22'01''43
212Dorine GRANADEA.S. FONTAINE22'58''27à 57''
33Maelle GROSSETETEV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS23'00''07à 59''
417Noemie ABGRALLLANDIVISIENNE CYCL.23'19''26à 01'18''
52Clara COPPONIVC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE23'20''43à 01'19''
614Lucie JOUNIERREDON OC23'25''84à 01'24''
711Evita MUZICAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE23'27''37à 01'26''
86Typhaine LAURANCEEC QUEVENOISE23'41''45à 01'40''
910Pauline CLOUARDVC SAINT HILAIRE23'46''51à 01'45''
1015Marceline DEVAUXVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT23'55''50à 01'54''
115Valentine FORTINGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3124'01''58à 02'00''
127Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLECC NOGENT / OISE24'07''81à 02'06''
1316Aline GUGLIELMIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS24'15''70à 02'14''
148Marine MAUGECG ORLEANS LOIRET24'49''69à 02'48''
159Laurie ROUSSILLEVELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN25'49''71à 03'48''
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
11Juliette LABOUSVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT10'00''à 00''
23Maelle GROSSETETEV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS10'16''à 16''
312Dorine GRANADEA.S. FONTAINE10'26''à 26''
42Clara COPPONIVC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE10'30''à 30''
414Lucie JOUNIERREDON OC10'30''à 30''
66Typhaine LAURANCEEC QUEVENOISE10'33''à 33''
717Noemie ABGRALLLANDIVISIENNE CYCL.10'38''à 38''
810Pauline CLOUARDVC SAINT HILAIRE10'41''à 41''
95Valentine FORTINGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3110'44''à 44''
1011Evita MUZICAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE10'47''à 47''
1015Marceline DEVAUXVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT10'47''à 47''
127Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLECC NOGENT / OISE10'51''à 51''
1316Aline GUGLIELMIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS10'54''à 54''
148Marine MAUGECG ORLEANS LOIRET11'14''à 01'14''
159Laurie ROUSSILLEVELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN11'40''à 01'40''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
11Juliette LABOUSVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT10'00''à 00''
42Clara COPPONIVC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE10'30''à 30''
23Maelle GROSSETETEV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS10'16''à 16''
95Valentine FORTINGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3110'44''à 44''
66Typhaine LAURANCEEC QUEVENOISE10'33''à 33''
127Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLECC NOGENT / OISE10'51''à 51''
148Marine MAUGECG ORLEANS LOIRET11'14''à 01'14''
159Laurie ROUSSILLEVELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN11'40''à 01'40''
810Pauline CLOUARDVC SAINT HILAIRE10'41''à 41''
1011Evita MUZICAMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE10'47''à 47''
312Dorine GRANADEA.S. FONTAINE10'26''à 26''
414Lucie JOUNIERREDON OC10'30''à 30''
1015Marceline DEVAUXVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT10'47''à 47''
1316Aline GUGLIELMIV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS10'54''à 54''
717Noemie ABGRALLLANDIVISIENNE CYCL.10'38''à 38''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrénomComitéTempsEcart