Direct Contre La Montre

  Juniors Dames Juniors Hommes Espoirs Hommes

 
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomComitHoraire
Derniers Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
31 7Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR51'44''71 14'02''
1 1Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD37'42''96
2 2Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS38'32''18 50''
13 5Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'25''59 01'43''
3 25Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC38'41''99 59''
26 9Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM41'14''44 03'32''
28 11Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI42'33''91 04'51''
16 10Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7639'54''84 02'12''
25 13Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE41'08''40 03'26''
8 12Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON39'03''40 01'21''
27 14Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3142'26''93 04'44''
15 15Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE39'37''41 01'55''
5 16Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC38'45''24 01'03''
21 17Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5340'26''84 02'44''
24 18Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS40'46''60 03'04''
17 19Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7639'55''76 02'13''
23 20Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE40'40''69 02'58''
30 22Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE43'57''85 06'15''
7 21Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON39'00''43 01'18''
22 23Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8240'27''30 02'45''
10 24Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'17''44 01'35''
19 35Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.40'09''78 02'27''
29 28Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN43'33''67 05'51''
9 27Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM39'09''04 01'27''
18 30Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'59''90 02'17''
12 31Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD39'23''31 01'41''
20 32Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE40'10''17 02'28''
11 33Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC39'20''51 01'38''
6 34Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION38'48''38 01'06''
4 6Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN38'44''10 01'02''
14 36Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'27''58 01'45''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD37'42''96
22Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS38'32''18 50''
325Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC38'41''99 59''
46Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN38'44''10 01'02''
516Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC38'45''24 01'03''
634Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION38'48''38 01'06''
721Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON39'00''43 01'18''
812Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON39'03''40 01'21''
927Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM39'09''04 01'27''
1024Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'17''44 01'35''
1133Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC39'20''51 01'38''
1231Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD39'23''31 01'41''
135Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'25''59 01'43''
1436Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'27''58 01'45''
1515Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE39'37''41 01'55''
1610Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7639'54''84 02'12''
1719Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7639'55''76 02'13''
1830Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION39'59''90 02'17''
1935Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.40'09''78 02'27''
2032Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE40'10''17 02'28''
2117Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5340'26''84 02'44''
2223Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8240'27''30 02'45''
2320Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE40'40''69 02'58''
2418Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS40'46''60 03'04''
2513Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE41'08''40 03'26''
269Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM41'14''44 03'32''
2714Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3142'26''93 04'44''
2811Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI42'33''91 04'51''
2928Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN43'33''67 05'51''
3022Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE43'57''85 06'15''
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR51'44''71 14'02''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD07'47'' 00''
121Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON07'47'' 00''
35Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION07'51'' 04''
420Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE07'52'' 05''
52Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS07'54'' 07''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION07'54'' 07''
725Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC07'57'' 10''
812Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON08'00'' 13''
833Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC08'00'' 13''
836Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'00'' 13''
1116Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC08'02'' 15''
1124Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'02'' 15''
1331Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD08'05'' 18''
1417Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5308'06'' 19''
1435Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.08'06'' 19''
1611Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI08'07'' 20''
1719Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7608'09'' 22''
1815Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE08'10'' 23''
1918Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS08'12'' 25''
206Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN08'13'' 26''
2030Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'13'' 26''
2210Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7608'15'' 28''
2327Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM08'17'' 30''
2423Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8208'18'' 31''
2513Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE08'25'' 38''
2532Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE08'25'' 38''
279Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM08'36'' 49''
2714Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3108'36'' 49''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE09'05'' 01'18''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN10'12'' 02'25''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR10'34'' 02'47''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD07'47'' 00''
52Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS07'54'' 07''
35Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION07'51'' 04''
725Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC07'57'' 10''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR10'34'' 02'47''
279Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM08'36'' 49''
2210Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7608'15'' 28''
1611Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI08'07'' 20''
812Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON08'00'' 13''
2513Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE08'25'' 38''
2714Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3108'36'' 49''
1815Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE08'10'' 23''
1116Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC08'02'' 15''
1417Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5308'06'' 19''
1918Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS08'12'' 25''
1719Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7608'09'' 22''
420Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE07'52'' 05''
121Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON07'47'' 00''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE09'05'' 01'18''
2423Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8208'18'' 31''
1124Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'02'' 15''
1435Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.08'06'' 19''
2327Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM08'17'' 30''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN10'12'' 02'25''
2030Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'13'' 26''
1331Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD08'05'' 18''
2532Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE08'25'' 38''
833Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC08'00'' 13''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION07'54'' 07''
206Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN08'13'' 26''
836Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION08'00'' 13''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD16'41'' 00''
221Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON16'56'' 15''
32Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS16'57'' 16''
425Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC17'02'' 21''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'04'' 23''
616Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC17'05'' 24''
75Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'09'' 28''
712Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON17'09'' 28''
924Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'12'' 31''
1033Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC17'13'' 32''
116Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN17'18'' 37''
1115Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE17'18'' 37''
1131Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD17'18'' 37''
1436Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'20'' 39''
1527Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM17'23'' 42''
1619Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7617'27'' 46''
1620Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE17'27'' 46''
1635Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.17'27'' 46''
1930Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'30'' 49''
2010Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7617'32'' 51''
2017Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5317'32'' 51''
2218Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS17'43'' 01'02''
2323Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8217'47'' 01'06''
2432Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE17'50'' 01'09''
2513Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE17'59'' 01'18''
2611Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI18'03'' 01'22''
279Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM18'06'' 01'25''
2814Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3118'36'' 01'55''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE19'26'' 02'45''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN20'30'' 03'49''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR22'19'' 05'38''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD16'41'' 00''
32Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS16'57'' 16''
75Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'09'' 28''
425Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC17'02'' 21''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR22'19'' 05'38''
279Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM18'06'' 01'25''
2010Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7617'32'' 51''
2611Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI18'03'' 01'22''
712Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON17'09'' 28''
2513Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE17'59'' 01'18''
2814Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3118'36'' 01'55''
1115Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE17'18'' 37''
616Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC17'05'' 24''
2017Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5317'32'' 51''
2218Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS17'43'' 01'02''
1619Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7617'27'' 46''
1620Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE17'27'' 46''
221Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON16'56'' 15''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE19'26'' 02'45''
2323Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8217'47'' 01'06''
924Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'12'' 31''
1635Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.17'27'' 46''
1527Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM17'23'' 42''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN20'30'' 03'49''
1930Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'30'' 49''
1131Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD17'18'' 37''
2432Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE17'50'' 01'09''
1033Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC17'13'' 32''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'04'' 23''
116Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN17'18'' 37''
1436Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION17'20'' 39''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD27'29'' 00''
22Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS28'09'' 40''
325Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC28'11'' 42''
416Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC28'21'' 52''
521Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON28'22'' 53''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'22'' 53''
76Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN28'27'' 58''
812Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON28'36'' 01'07''
924Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'39'' 01'10''
1027Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM28'40'' 01'11''
115Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'42'' 01'13''
1233Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC28'43'' 01'14''
1315Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE28'46'' 01'17''
1431Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD28'49'' 01'20''
1536Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'57'' 01'28''
1619Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7629'04'' 01'35''
1710Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7629'06'' 01'37''
1730Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION29'06'' 01'37''
1935Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.29'17'' 01'48''
2017Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5329'24'' 01'55''
2120Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE29'29'' 02'00''
2132Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE29'29'' 02'00''
2318Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS29'34'' 02'05''
2423Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8229'35'' 02'06''
259Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM29'55'' 02'26''
2613Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE29'56'' 02'27''
2711Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI30'48'' 03'19''
2814Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3130'53'' 03'24''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE32'03'' 04'34''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN32'22'' 04'53''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR37'12'' 09'43''
Derniers Arrivants
RgDosNom PrnomComitTempsEcart
11Alexys BRUNELCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD27'29'' 00''
22Jeremy DEFAYEVS HYEROIS28'09'' 40''
115Nicolas PRODHOMMECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'42'' 01'13''
325Thibault GUERNALECTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC28'11'' 42''
317Dorian DOUBREMELLEEXCELSIOR37'12'' 09'43''
259Quentin BEZZAVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM29'55'' 02'26''
1710Matis LOUVELVC ROUEN 7629'06'' 01'37''
2711Kvin AVOINEESEG DOUAI30'48'' 03'19''
812Louis LOUVETS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON28'36'' 01'07''
2613Ivan SCHMITZA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE29'56'' 02'27''
2814Arthur TROYGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 3130'53'' 03'24''
1315Louis RICHARDE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE28'46'' 01'17''
416Clement DAVYSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC28'21'' 52''
2017Maxime PASTURELLAVAL CYCLISME 5329'24'' 01'55''
2318Gautier LANCETEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS29'34'' 02'05''
1619Enzo ANTIVC ROUEN 7629'04'' 01'35''
2120Sbastien HAVOTCC NOGENT / OISE29'29'' 02'00''
521Julien SOUTONS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON28'22'' 53''
2922Axel NARBONNE ZUCCARELLIV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE32'03'' 04'34''
2423Tho MATONTIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 8229'35'' 02'06''
924Antoine RAUGELCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'39'' 01'10''
1935Alexis RENARDCOTES D'ARMOR CYCL.29'17'' 01'48''
1027Simon COMBESVC UNITE SCHWENHEIM28'40'' 01'11''
3028Thomas DELPHISV.C. VAULX EN VELIN32'22'' 04'53''
1730Anthony JULLIENCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION29'06'' 01'37''
1431Arnaud PFRIMMERCC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD28'49'' 01'20''
2132Maxime JARNETE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE29'29'' 02'00''
1233Adrien LAGREESOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC28'43'' 01'14''
534Simon VERGERCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'22'' 53''
76Alan BOILEAUTEAM PAYS DE DINAN28'27'' 58''
1536Jrmy MONTAUBANCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION28'57'' 01'28''