Direct Contre La Montre

Elite Hommes Elite Femmes

 
Dernier Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
1 1Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET42'43''90
3 2Severine ERAUDPDLL44'13''41 01'30''
4 3Aude BIANNICBRET44'45''10 02'02''
8 4Eugnie DUVALNORM45'30''67 02'47''
2 5Juliette LABOUSBFRC43'12''35 29''
15 7Marion BORRASAURA47'07''41 04'24''
5 6Coralie DEMAYBRET45'01''54 02'18''
7 8Malle GROSSETETEAURA45'22''03 02'39''
14 9Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM47'04''24 04'21''
20 11Laura MORELLECOCCI48'16''02 05'33''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET42'43''90
25Juliette LABOUSBFRC43'12''35 29''
32Severine ERAUDPDLL44'13''41 01'30''
43Aude BIANNICBRET44'45''10 02'02''
56Coralie DEMAYBRET45'01''54 02'18''
641Fanny ZAMBONAURA45'11''83 02'28''
78Malle GROSSETETEAURA45'22''03 02'39''
84Eugnie DUVALNORM45'30''67 02'47''
929Marjolaine BAZINAURA45'58''49 03'15''
1015Anabelle DREVILLEHAFR46'12''26 03'29''
1119Greta RICHIOUDAURA46'35''09 03'52''
1240Marine STRAPPAZZONBFRC46'47''51 04'04''
1338Charlotte BRAVARDCEVL46'55''57 04'12''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM47'04''24 04'21''
157Marion BORRASAURA47'07''41 04'24''
1617Melodie LESUEURIDFR47'10''53 04'27''
1720Pauline ALLINNOAQ47'16''53 04'33''
1830Typhaine LAURANCEBRET47'59''60 05'16''
1935Camille DELIGNYIDFR48'11''58 05'28''
2011Laura MORELLECOCCI48'16''02 05'33''
2121Camille DEVIAURA48'29''59 05'46''
2218Marion SICOTAURA48'37''66 05'54''
2322Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEGEST48'38''25 05'55''
2439Ocane TESSIERIDFR48'38''49 05'55''
2524Sandrine POLIZZIPACA48'44''67 06'01''
2628Fanny LE HUITOUZEBRET49'13''21 06'30''
2727Eva OURLIACOCCI49'20''07 06'37''
2826Chlo CHARPENTIERBFRC49'23''34 06'40''
2913Gabrielle RIMASSONBRET49'24''88 06'41''
3023Cindy POMARESIDFR49'29''06 06'46''
3125Ocanne PHILIBERTIDFR49'39''55 06'56''
3237Dorine GRANADEAURA50'23''21 07'40''
3331Evita MUZICBFRC50'25''83 07'42''
3436Julie ROLLEEBFRC50'56''59 08'13''
3516Helene GERARDBRET52'52''54 10'09''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
15Juliette LABOUSBFRC11'50'' 00''
21Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET12'01'' 11''
32Severine ERAUDPDLL12'14'' 24''
46Coralie DEMAYBRET12'17'' 27''
54Eugnie DUVALNORM12'23'' 33''
63Aude BIANNICBRET12'28'' 38''
729Marjolaine BAZINAURA12'32'' 42''
88Malle GROSSETETEAURA12'35'' 45''
941Fanny ZAMBONAURA12'41'' 51''
1017Melodie LESUEURIDFR12'45'' 55''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDCEVL12'47'' 57''
1215Anabelle DREVILLEHAFR12'48'' 58''
137Marion BORRASAURA12'50'' 01'00''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM12'54'' 01'04''
1518Marion SICOTAURA13'01'' 01'11''
1620Pauline ALLINNOAQ13'02'' 01'12''
1711Laura MORELLECOCCI13'04'' 01'14''
1840Marine STRAPPAZZONBFRC13'05'' 01'15''
1919Greta RICHIOUDAURA13'11'' 01'21''
2024Sandrine POLIZZIPACA13'12'' 01'22''
2125Ocanne PHILIBERTIDFR13'15'' 01'25''
2128Fanny LE HUITOUZEBRET13'15'' 01'25''
2130Typhaine LAURANCEBRET13'15'' 01'25''
2431Evita MUZICBFRC13'19'' 01'29''
2522Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEGEST13'20'' 01'30''
2623Cindy POMARESIDFR13'21'' 01'31''
2739Ocane TESSIERIDFR13'25'' 01'35''
2827Eva OURLIACOCCI13'31'' 01'41''
2937Dorine GRANADEAURA13'37'' 01'47''
3021Camille DEVIAURA13'38'' 01'48''
3135Camille DELIGNYIDFR13'43'' 01'53''
3226Chlo CHARPENTIERBFRC13'46'' 01'56''
3313Gabrielle RIMASSONBRET13'51'' 02'01''
3436Julie ROLLEEBFRC14'09'' 02'19''
3514Sophie ALMEIDAAURA14'17'' 02'27''
3616Helene GERARDBRET14'33'' 02'43''
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
21Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET12'01'' 11''
32Severine ERAUDPDLL12'14'' 24''
63Aude BIANNICBRET12'28'' 38''
54Eugnie DUVALNORM12'23'' 33''
15Juliette LABOUSBFRC11'50'' 00''
46Coralie DEMAYBRET12'17'' 27''
137Marion BORRASAURA12'50'' 01'00''
88Malle GROSSETETEAURA12'35'' 45''
149Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM12'54'' 01'04''
1711Laura MORELLECOCCI13'04'' 01'14''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET28'15'' 00''
25Juliette LABOUSBFRC28'34'' 19''
32Severine ERAUDPDLL29'09'' 54''
43Aude BIANNICBRET29'48'' 01'33''
56Coralie DEMAYBRET29'50'' 01'35''
541Fanny ZAMBONAURA29'50'' 01'35''
74Eugnie DUVALNORM29'52'' 01'37''
88Malle GROSSETETEAURA30'01'' 01'46''
915Anabelle DREVILLEHAFR30'14'' 01'59''
1029Marjolaine BAZINAURA30'26'' 02'11''
1138Charlotte BRAVARDCEVL30'36'' 02'21''
129Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM30'52'' 02'37''
137Marion BORRASAURA30'55'' 02'40''
1440Marine STRAPPAZZONBFRC30'58'' 02'43''
1519Greta RICHIOUDAURA31'04'' 02'49''
1620Pauline ALLINNOAQ31'09'' 02'54''
1717Melodie LESUEURIDFR31'18'' 03'03''
1811Laura MORELLECOCCI31'31'' 03'16''
1918Marion SICOTAURA31'38'' 03'23''
2030Typhaine LAURANCEBRET31'43'' 03'28''
2124Sandrine POLIZZIPACA31'57'' 03'42''
2235Camille DELIGNYIDFR31'58'' 03'43''
2339Ocane TESSIERIDFR32'03'' 03'48''
2422Marion NORBERT RIBEROLLEGEST32'04'' 03'49''
2525Ocanne PHILIBERTIDFR32'06'' 03'51''
2621Camille DEVIAURA32'14'' 03'59''
2728Fanny LE HUITOUZEBRET32'15'' 04'00''
2827Eva OURLIACOCCI32'22'' 04'07''
2923Cindy POMARESIDFR32'33'' 04'18''
3013Gabrielle RIMASSONBRET32'36'' 04'21''
3126Chlo CHARPENTIERBFRC32'38'' 04'23''
3231Evita MUZICBFRC32'48'' 04'33''
3337Dorine GRANADEAURA32'55'' 04'40''
3436Julie ROLLEEBFRC33'41'' 05'26''
3514Sophie ALMEIDAAURA33'59'' 05'44''
3616Helene GERARDBRET34'30'' 06'15''
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Audrey CORDON RAGOTBRET28'15'' 00''
32Severine ERAUDPDLL29'09'' 54''
43Aude BIANNICBRET29'48'' 01'33''
74Eugnie DUVALNORM29'52'' 01'37''
25Juliette LABOUSBFRC28'34'' 19''
56Coralie DEMAYBRET29'50'' 01'35''
137Marion BORRASAURA30'55'' 02'40''
88Malle GROSSETETEAURA30'01'' 01'46''
129Thrsa HOEBANCKXNORM30'52'' 02'37''
1811Laura MORELLECOCCI31'31'' 03'16''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomCom.Horaire
114Sophie ALMEIDAAURA14:14:00
212Alphanie MIDELETOCCI14:18:00