Direct Contre La Montre

Elite Hommes Elite Femmes

 
Dernier Arrivants
Rg DosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
6 2Yoann PAILLOTAUB1h00'32''14 02'56''
1 1Pierre LATOURALM57'36''89
4 3Anthony ROUXGFC1h00'14''95 02'38''
8 4Sylvain CHAVANELTDE1h01'17''50 03'41''
27 5Alexis GOUGEARDALM1h02'55''24 05'19''
7 6Bruno ARMIRAILGFC1h00'59''86 03'23''
12 7Pierre Luc PERICHONFST1h01'45''52 04'09''
11 8Corentin ERMENAULTVCC1h01'37''13 04'01''
10 9Jrmy ROYGFC1h01'26''51 03'50''
15 10Rmi CAVAGNAQST1h02'04''49 04'28''
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURALM57'36''89
227Tony GALLOPINALM59'59''36 02'23''
336Benjamin THOMASGFC1h00'07''49 02'31''
43Anthony ROUXGFC1h00'14''95 02'38''
530Julien ANTOMARCHIRLM1h00'17''49 02'41''
62Yoann PAILLOTAUB1h00'32''14 02'56''
76Bruno ARMIRAILGFC1h00'59''86 03'23''
84Sylvain CHAVANELTDE1h01'17''50 03'41''
912Julien BERNARDTFS1h01'22''57 03'46''
109Jrmy ROYGFC1h01'26''51 03'50''
118Corentin ERMENAULTVCC1h01'37''13 04'01''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONFST1h01'45''52 04'09''
1350Alexys BRUNELCCE1h01'49''48 04'13''
1417Romain SEIGLEGFC1h02'03''09 04'27''
1510Rmi CAVAGNAQST1h02'04''49 04'28''
1611Johan LE BONVCC1h02'06''32 04'30''
1716Jeremy CABOTRLM1h02'10''67 04'34''
1815Jerome COUSINTDE1h02'11''19 04'35''
1922Anthony DELAPLACEFST1h02'19''63 04'43''
2026Stphane ROSSETTOCOF1h02'19''72 04'43''
2132Anthony PEREZCOF1h02'23''60 04'47''
2219Nans PETERSALM1h02'24''88 04'48''
2324Samuel LEROUXRLM1h02'36''51 05'00''
2452Romain BACONCCNO1h02'39''83 05'03''
2533Julien DUVALALM1h02'48''85 05'12''
2634Florian VACHONFST1h02'50''19 05'14''
275Alexis GOUGEARDALM1h02'55''24 05'19''
2818Anthony TURGISCOF1h02'58''97 05'22''
2921Julien MORICEVCC1h03'16''60 05'40''
3023Paul OURSELINTDE1h03'30''36 05'54''
3148Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA1h03'41''87 06'05''
3255Maxime ROGERVCCA1h03'47''18 06'11''
3338Louis PIJOURLETVDU1h03'52''50 06'16''
3459Thibault GUERNALECBRET1h03'53''26 06'17''
3566Jeremy DEFAYEPACA1h04'12''62 06'36''
3613Nicolas BALDOAUB1h04'19''21 06'43''
3714Clement RUSSOFST1h04'28''09 06'52''
3853Florian MAITREVDU1h04'49''90 07'13''
3963Fabien SECONDOBFRC1h04'56''86 07'20''
4042Julian LINOUCNA1h05'12''21 07'36''
4147Aurelien MOULINT161h05'14''82 07'38''
4245Aurlien LIONNETCR4C1h05'15''44 07'39''
4344Louis RICHARDECSEL1h05'17''98 07'41''
4467Alexis DULINNOAQ1h05'25''06 07'49''
4558Sbastien HAVOTCCNO1h05'28''25 07'52''
4656Julien SOUTONSCOD1h05'35''49 07'59''
4760Antoine LEPLINGARDCCNO1h05'38''20 08'02''
4865Benoit SINNERIDFR1h05'43''18 08'07''
4946Adrien LAGREESOJ1h05'51''84 08'15''
5040Jeremy BESCONDCAC1h05'52''66 08'16''
5137Geoffrey THEVENEZCO21h06'28''32 08'52''
5251Louis LOUVETSCOD1h06'36''61 09'00''
5328Benoit JARRIERFST1h06'43''26 09'07''
5457Damien POISSONBRET1h06'45''96 09'09''
5543Ivan SCHMITZAVCA1h06'50''96 09'14''
5669Rodrigue AUFFRETNORM1h07'18''11 09'42''
5764Kvin AVOINEHAFR1h07'35''13 09'59''
5862Florian BARKETAURA1h07'43''04 10'07''
5981Arthur TROYGSC1h08'02''29 10'26''
6061Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRET1h08'21''50 10'45''
6154Clement DAVYSOJ1h11'20''58 13'44''
Temps Intermédiaires - 1
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
159Thibault GUERNALECBRET11'25'' 00''
21Pierre LATOURALM11'26'' 01''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGFC11'46'' 21''
410Rmi CAVAGNAQST11'51'' 26''
530Julien ANTOMARCHIRLM11'54'' 29''
64Sylvain CHAVANELTDE11'56'' 31''
727Tony GALLOPINALM11'58'' 33''
82Yoann PAILLOTAUB11'59'' 34''
95Alexis GOUGEARDALM12'02'' 37''
109Jrmy ROYGFC12'04'' 39''
1116Jeremy CABOTRLM12'05'' 40''
1117Romain SEIGLEGFC12'05'' 40''
133Anthony ROUXGFC12'08'' 43''
1332Anthony PEREZCOF12'08'' 43''
1536Benjamin THOMASGFC12'09'' 44''
1615Jerome COUSINTDE12'10'' 45''
178Corentin ERMENAULTVCC12'11'' 46''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOF12'13'' 48''
1850Alexys BRUNELCCE12'13'' 48''
2018Anthony TURGISCOF12'15'' 50''
2022Anthony DELAPLACEFST12'15'' 50''
2211Johan LE BONVCC12'17'' 52''
2212Julien BERNARDTFS12'17'' 52''
247Pierre Luc PERICHONFST12'18'' 53''
2423Paul OURSELINTDE12'18'' 53''
2624Samuel LEROUXRLM12'20'' 55''
2719Nans PETERSALM12'23'' 58''
2813Nicolas BALDOAUB12'26'' 01'01''
2914Clement RUSSOFST12'27'' 01'02''
3028Benoit JARRIERFST12'28'' 01'03''
3055Maxime ROGERVCCA12'28'' 01'03''
3242Julian LINOUCNA12'32'' 01'07''
3252Romain BACONCCNO12'32'' 01'07''
3446Adrien LAGREESOJ12'34'' 01'09''
3544Louis RICHARDECSEL12'35'' 01'10''
3633Julien DUVALALM12'36'' 01'11''
3734Florian VACHONFST12'38'' 01'13''
3763Fabien SECONDOBFRC12'38'' 01'13''
3954Clement DAVYSOJ12'39'' 01'14''
4048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA12'40'' 01'15''
4166Jeremy DEFAYEPACA12'43'' 01'18''
4238Louis PIJOURLETVDU12'44'' 01'19''
4256Julien SOUTONSCOD12'44'' 01'19''
4445Aurlien LIONNETCR4C12'45'' 01'20''
4521Julien MORICEVCC12'46'' 01'21''
4547Aurelien MOULINT1612'46'' 01'21''
4743Ivan SCHMITZAVCA12'48'' 01'23''
4865Benoit SINNERIDFR12'52'' 01'27''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCAC12'56'' 01'31''
4951Louis LOUVETSCOD12'56'' 01'31''
5137Geoffrey THEVENEZCO212'57'' 01'32''
5253Florian MAITREVDU12'58'' 01'33''
5364Kvin AVOINEHAFR13'02'' 01'37''
5458Sbastien HAVOTCCNO13'03'' 01'38''
5469Rodrigue AUFFRETNORM13'03'' 01'38''
5657Damien POISSONBRET13'04'' 01'39''
5767Alexis DULINNOAQ13'13'' 01'48''
5860Antoine LEPLINGARDCCNO13'25'' 02'00''
5981Arthur TROYGSC13'26'' 02'01''
6062Florian BARKETAURA13'27'' 02'02''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRET13'42'' 02'17''
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
21Pierre LATOURALM11'26'' 01''
82Yoann PAILLOTAUB11'59'' 34''
133Anthony ROUXGFC12'08'' 43''
64Sylvain CHAVANELTDE11'56'' 31''
95Alexis GOUGEARDALM12'02'' 37''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGFC11'46'' 21''
247Pierre Luc PERICHONFST12'18'' 53''
178Corentin ERMENAULTVCC12'11'' 46''
109Jrmy ROYGFC12'04'' 39''
410Rmi CAVAGNAQST11'51'' 26''
Temps Intermédiaires - 2
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURALM31'24'' 00''
227Tony GALLOPINALM32'35'' 01'11''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGFC32'38'' 01'14''
44Sylvain CHAVANELTDE32'45'' 01'21''
536Benjamin THOMASGFC32'47'' 01'23''
63Anthony ROUXGFC32'51'' 01'27''
730Julien ANTOMARCHIRLM32'52'' 01'28''
810Rmi CAVAGNAQST33'01'' 01'37''
92Yoann PAILLOTAUB33'06'' 01'42''
109Jrmy ROYGFC33'20'' 01'56''
115Alexis GOUGEARDALM33'21'' 01'57''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONFST33'24'' 02'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVCC33'25'' 02'01''
1450Alexys BRUNELCCE33'26'' 02'02''
1532Anthony PEREZCOF33'27'' 02'03''
1612Julien BERNARDTFS33'28'' 02'04''
1715Jerome COUSINTDE33'32'' 02'08''
1811Johan LE BONVCC33'34'' 02'10''
1817Romain SEIGLEGFC33'34'' 02'10''
1822Anthony DELAPLACEFST33'34'' 02'10''
1826Stphane ROSSETTOCOF33'34'' 02'10''
2218Anthony TURGISCOF33'37'' 02'13''
2316Jeremy CABOTRLM33'38'' 02'14''
2419Nans PETERSALM33'59'' 02'35''
2552Romain BACONCCNO34'00'' 02'36''
2633Julien DUVALALM34'01'' 02'37''
2723Paul OURSELINTDE34'04'' 02'40''
2824Samuel LEROUXRLM34'07'' 02'43''
2934Florian VACHONFST34'14'' 02'50''
3048Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA34'28'' 03'04''
3121Julien MORICEVCC34'30'' 03'06''
3255Maxime ROGERVCCA34'31'' 03'07''
3313Nicolas BALDOAUB34'35'' 03'11''
3466Jeremy DEFAYEPACA34'37'' 03'13''
3514Clement RUSSOFST34'38'' 03'14''
3638Louis PIJOURLETVDU34'39'' 03'15''
3744Louis RICHARDECSEL34'47'' 03'23''
3854Clement DAVYSOJ34'56'' 03'32''
3959Thibault GUERNALECBRET35'03'' 03'39''
4042Julian LINOUCNA35'11'' 03'47''
4067Alexis DULINNOAQ35'11'' 03'47''
4245Aurlien LIONNETCR4C35'13'' 03'49''
4363Fabien SECONDOBFRC35'14'' 03'50''
4447Aurelien MOULINT1635'18'' 03'54''
4564Kvin AVOINEHAFR35'20'' 03'56''
4653Florian MAITREVDU35'25'' 04'01''
4756Julien SOUTONSCOD35'26'' 04'02''
4843Ivan SCHMITZAVCA35'34'' 04'10''
4940Jeremy BESCONDCAC35'36'' 04'12''
5065Benoit SINNERIDFR35'37'' 04'13''
5158Sbastien HAVOTCCNO35'38'' 04'14''
5251Louis LOUVETSCOD35'40'' 04'16''
5346Adrien LAGREESOJ35'41'' 04'17''
5457Damien POISSONBRET35'47'' 04'23''
5560Antoine LEPLINGARDCCNO36'02'' 04'38''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCO236'05'' 04'41''
5769Rodrigue AUFFRETNORM36'14'' 04'50''
5828Benoit JARRIERFST36'30'' 05'06''
5962Florian BARKETAURA36'41'' 05'17''
6081Arthur TROYGSC36'50'' 05'26''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRET37'09'' 05'45''
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURALM31'24'' 00''
92Yoann PAILLOTAUB33'06'' 01'42''
63Anthony ROUXGFC32'51'' 01'27''
44Sylvain CHAVANELTDE32'45'' 01'21''
115Alexis GOUGEARDALM33'21'' 01'57''
36Bruno ARMIRAILGFC32'38'' 01'14''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONFST33'24'' 02'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVCC33'25'' 02'01''
109Jrmy ROYGFC33'20'' 01'56''
810Rmi CAVAGNAQST33'01'' 01'37''
Temps Intermédiaires - 3
Classement
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURALM45'30'' 00''
227Tony GALLOPINALM47'17'' 01'47''
336Benjamin THOMASGFC47'25'' 01'55''
43Anthony ROUXGFC47'36'' 02'06''
56Bruno ARMIRAILGFC47'41'' 02'11''
630Julien ANTOMARCHIRLM47'44'' 02'14''
74Sylvain CHAVANELTDE47'50'' 02'20''
82Yoann PAILLOTAUB47'53'' 02'23''
99Jrmy ROYGFC48'18'' 02'48''
1010Rmi CAVAGNAQST48'26'' 02'56''
1012Julien BERNARDTFS48'26'' 02'56''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONFST48'30'' 03'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVCC48'39'' 03'09''
1450Alexys BRUNELCCE48'45'' 03'15''
1517Romain SEIGLEGFC48'46'' 03'16''
165Alexis GOUGEARDALM48'47'' 03'17''
1715Jerome COUSINTDE48'50'' 03'20''
1822Anthony DELAPLACEFST48'52'' 03'22''
1911Johan LE BONVCC48'53'' 03'23''
2032Anthony PEREZCOF49'01'' 03'31''
2126Stphane ROSSETTOCOF49'03'' 03'33''
2218Anthony TURGISCOF49'05'' 03'35''
2316Jeremy CABOTRLM49'06'' 03'36''
2452Romain BACONCCNO49'10'' 03'40''
2533Julien DUVALALM49'21'' 03'51''
2619Nans PETERSALM49'22'' 03'52''
2724Samuel LEROUXRLM49'29'' 03'59''
2834Florian VACHONFST49'40'' 04'10''
2923Paul OURSELINTDE49'45'' 04'15''
3021Julien MORICEVCC49'53'' 04'23''
3155Maxime ROGERVCCA50'15'' 04'45''
3248Sbastien FOURNET FAYARDVCCA50'20'' 04'50''
3266Jeremy DEFAYEPACA50'20'' 04'50''
3413Nicolas BALDOAUB50'22'' 04'52''
3538Louis PIJOURLETVDU50'27'' 04'57''
3614Clement RUSSOFST50'37'' 05'07''
3759Thibault GUERNALECBRET50'42'' 05'12''
3844Louis RICHARDECSEL51'02'' 05'32''
3953Florian MAITREVDU51'12'' 05'42''
4042Julian LINOUCNA51'24'' 05'54''
4158Sbastien HAVOTCCNO51'25'' 05'55''
4263Fabien SECONDOBFRC51'27'' 05'57''
4345Aurlien LIONNETCR4C51'30'' 06'00''
4447Aurelien MOULINT1651'31'' 06'01''
4456Julien SOUTONSCOD51'31'' 06'01''
4667Alexis DULINNOAQ51'37'' 06'07''
4765Benoit SINNERIDFR51'42'' 06'12''
4860Antoine LEPLINGARDCCNO51'53'' 06'23''
4946Adrien LAGREESOJ52'01'' 06'31''
5040Jeremy BESCONDCAC52'06'' 06'36''
5157Damien POISSONBRET52'07'' 06'37''
5243Ivan SCHMITZAVCA52'11'' 06'41''
5351Louis LOUVETSCOD52'12'' 06'42''
5428Benoit JARRIERFST52'31'' 07'01''
5454Clement DAVYSOJ52'31'' 07'01''
5637Geoffrey THEVENEZCO252'34'' 07'04''
5764Kvin AVOINEHAFR52'36'' 07'06''
5869Rodrigue AUFFRETNORM52'56'' 07'26''
5962Florian BARKETAURA53'11'' 07'41''
6081Arthur TROYGSC53'28'' 07'58''
6161Florentin LECAMUS LAMBERTBRET53'43'' 08'13''
Derniers Passés
RgDosNom PrnomCom.TempsEcart
11Pierre LATOURALM45'30'' 00''
82Yoann PAILLOTAUB47'53'' 02'23''
43Anthony ROUXGFC47'36'' 02'06''
74Sylvain CHAVANELTDE47'50'' 02'20''
165Alexis GOUGEARDALM48'47'' 03'17''
56Bruno ARMIRAILGFC47'41'' 02'11''
127Pierre Luc PERICHONFST48'30'' 03'00''
138Corentin ERMENAULTVCC48'39'' 03'09''
99Jrmy ROYGFC48'18'' 02'48''
1010Rmi CAVAGNAQST48'26'' 02'56''
Coureurs en course et/ou Prochain Partant(e)s
RgDosNom PrnomCom.Horaire
125Lo VINCENTGFC16:32:00